Tuesday, May 26, 2020

ATP Players rankings by surface: Indoor Hard Courts

Here you can view the player’s rankings by INDOOR HARD courts. First column is the position of the player on indoor hard courts, second column is the position of the player in the current ATP Rankings. You can also view the player’s won points on indoor hard courts and the overall points. Last column shows the number of tournaments played on indoor hard courts, by each player.

Surface Pos.ATP. pos.PlayerCountrySurface PointsOverall points# Trn
12Novak DjokovicSRB145089452
215Denis ShapovalovCAN98520506
310Gael MonfilsFRA95025305
47Alexander ZverevGER84029453
529Jo-Wilfried TsongaFRA83514108
63Roger FedererSUI77061902
74Daniil MedvedevRUS69057054
86Stefanos TsitsipasGRE65540005
916Stan WawrinkaSUI63020005
105Dominic ThiemAUT59050253
1133Reilly OpelkaUSA55013035
1223Andrey RublevRUS45015846
1354Ugo HumbertFRA40797211
1420Grigor DimitrovBUL40517473
1518Alex De MinaurAUS39017752
1681Gregoire BarrereFRA38164812
171Rafael NadalESP36095851
1867Mikhail KukushkinKAZ3458167
198Matteo BerrettiniITA34526705
2096Jannik SinnerITA3435969
2140Filip KrajinovicSRB33011485
2271Marton FucsovicsHUN3257905
2366Richard BerankisLTU3198369
2414Diego Sebastian SchwartzmanARG31021253
25129Yannick MadenGER28642913
2659Aljaz BedeneSLO2859054
27108Dennis NovakAUT27951711
2874Mikael YmerSWE2757637
2992Kevin AndersonRSA2706101
30125Andy MurrayGBR2504421
3194Brayden SchnurCAN2476026
3246Radu AlbotMDA24510675
3397Damir DzumhurBIH2395947
3427Pablo Carreno-BustaESP22514223
3536Jan-Lennard StruffGER22012456
3649Fernando VerdascoESP22010256
37124Antoine HoangFRA21845312
3843Adrian MannarinoFRA21511117
3944Sam QuerreyUSA21511004
40100Egor GerasimovBLR2085819
4151Jeremy ChardyFRA2059905
42151Sergiy StakhovskyUKR20435015
4324Benoit PaireFRA19215387
4458Alexander BublikKAZ1859199
4556Gilles SimonFRA1859557
4634Christian GarinCHI18012973
4713Kei NishikoriJPN18021802
48141Emil RuusuvuoriFIN1723796
4965Pierre-Hugues HerbertFRA1708655
50102Yuichi SugitaJPN1695614
51168Mikael TorpegaardDEN1642999
5273Andreas SeppiITA1617764
53255Jeff WolfUSA1601888
5428Borna CoricCRO16014154
55109Norbert GombosSVK15650712
5682Corentin MoutetFRA1566459
57179Maxime CressyFRA1502829
589Roberto Bautista AgutESP14525403
5911David GoffinBEL14523357
6017Karen KhachanovRUS14518406
61183Roberto MarcoraITA13727611
6239Marin CilicCRO13511654
63103Tomas BerdychCZE1355502
64208Maxime JanvierFRA13424016
65235Mathias BourgueFRA12920812
66226Yosuke WatanukiJPN1282173
67114Evgeny DonskoyRUS12749710
68119Gianluca MagerITA1214737
6969Yoshihito NishiokaJPN1197934
70197Mitchell KruegerUSA1172593
7191Kamil MajchrzakPOL1116117
72173Sebastian OfnerAUT1072919
73126Tatsuma ItoJPN1054353
74154Marius CopilROU1053447
75181Peter PolanskyCAN1042816
76241Illya MarchenkoUKR1031985
77202Bernabe Zapata MirallesESP10224811
7847Frances TiafoeUSA10010504
7926Nikoloz BasilashviliGEO10014505
8019John IsnerUSA10017703
8183Stefano TravagliaITA9963711
8255Casper RuudNOR979565
83225Matthias BachingerGER972186
84223Tristan LamasineFRA942219
85234Zdenek KolarCZE9420911
86138Ilya IvashkaBLR9339310
87198Botic Van De ZandschulpNED912576
88238Michael MmohUSA912023
89190Ramkumar RamanathanIND912647
9061Joao SousaPOR908913
91164Cedrik-Marcel StebeGER903076
9268Kyle EdmundGBR908003
9332Taylor Harry FritzUSA9013153
94130Jason JungTPE904294
9531Milos RaonicCAN9013503
9622Lucas PouilleFRA9016002
9788Soon-Woo KwonKOR906274
98155Steve DarcisBEL893329
99149Vasek PospisilCAN873602
100162Oscar OtteGER8731513