Tuesday, May 26, 2020

ATP Players rankings by surface: Hard Courts

Here you can view the player’s rankings by HARD courts. First column is the position of the player on hard courts, second column is the position of the player in the current ATP Rankings. You can also view the player’s won points on hard courts and the overall points. Last column shows the number of tournaments played on hard courts, by each player.

Surface Pos.ATP Pos.PlayerCountrySurface PointsOverall points# Trn
11Rafael NadalESP460595855
24Daniil MedvedevRUS4565570510
32Novak DjokovicSRB344589458
43Roger FedererSUI291061907
56Stefanos TsitsipasGRE2035400012
65Dominic ThiemAUT192550258
77Alexander ZverevGER168529459
89Roberto Bautista AgutESP1395254011
919John IsnerUSA1375177014
1030Nick KyrgiosAUS1295139511
1118Alex De MinaurAUS1275177513
1211David GoffinBEL1275233511
138Matteo BerrettiniITA1265267011
1410Gael MonfilsFRA122525309
1522Lucas PouilleFRA1110160011
1614Diego Sebastian SchwartzmanARG1080212511
1720Grigor DimitrovBUL1075174710
1817Karen KhachanovRUS1010184011
1915Denis ShapovalovCAN990205011
2031Milos RaonicCAN90013507
2137Hubert HurkaczPOL875119813
2213Kei NishikoriJPN82021808
2323Andrey RublevRUS816158413
2427Pablo Carreno-BustaESP79514228
2547Frances TiafoeUSA785105013
2648John MillmanAUS726102616
2728Borna CoricCRO705141510
2812Fabio FogniniITA69522909
2946Radu AlbotMDA691106715
3021Felix Auger AliassimeCAN686163611
3116Stan WawrinkaSUI68520008
3253Cameron NorrieGBR68097513
3339Marin CilicCRO660116510
3432Taylor Harry FritzUSA655131515
3526Nikoloz BasilashviliGEO650145010
3642Daniel EvansGBR647112416
3760Miomir KecmanovicSRB60590114
3878Yasutaka UchiyamaJPN60168019
3933Reilly OpelkaUSA593130312
4069Yoshihito NishiokaJPN56479313
4188Soon-Woo KwonKOR53262719
42107Bradley KlahnUSA50053019
4358Alexander BublikKAZ49491914
4495Prajnesh GunneswaranIND49060118
4568Kyle EdmundGBR48080012
4692Kevin AndersonRSA4756103
4762Richard GasquetFRA4708905
48111James DuckworthAUS46950320
4943Adrian MannarinoFRA465111114
5066Richard BerankisLTU46283613
5124Benoit PaireFRA460153814
5273Andreas SeppiITA45577612
5370Tennys SandgrenUSA43579316
5436Jan-Lennard StruffGER435124512
5564Jordan ThompsonAUS42087814
56103Tomas BerdychCZE4055506
5756Gilles SimonFRA40095511
5886Steve JohnsonUSA40063015
59101Lloyd HarrisRSA39657616
6085Dominik KoepferGER38963215
61131Hyeon ChungKOR3834289
62106Ivo KarlovicCRO38153611
6351Jeremy ChardyFRA38099010
64143Dudi SelaISR37337318
6584Tommy PaulUSA3696349
66140Zhizhen ZhangCHN36238816
6799Alexei PopyrinAUS35058517
68102Yuichi SugitaJPN34756118
69130Jason JungTPE34242923
70100Egor GerasimovBLR33858113
7194Brayden SchnurCAN33560222
72126Tatsuma ItoJPN33443523
7325Guido PellaARG330153011
74132Marc PolmansAUS32542722
75121Peter GojowczykGER32046415
76133Mackenzie McdonaldUSA3054257
77136Steven DiezCAN30241016
78123Marcos GironUSA30145415
79114Evgeny DonskoyRUS29449715
8040Filip KrajinovicSRB29111488
8161Joao SousaPOR29189110
8263Feliciano LopezESP29188810
8329Jo-Wilfried TsongaFRA28814107
84120Go SoedaJPN28646919
8544Sam QuerreyUSA285110010
86193Zhe LiCHN27926127
87138Ilya IvashkaBLR27739313
8867Mikhail KukushkinKAZ27681610
89149Vasek PospisilCAN2733608
90159Andrew HarrisAUS26732820
9157Pablo AndujarESP2659478
9291Kamil MajchrzakPOL26461111
93115Denis KudlaUSA26349114
94165Darian KingBAR26030520
9534Christian GarinCHI257129711
9679Philipp KohlschreiberGER2516657
9797Damir DzumhurBIH25059414
98199Thanasi KokkinakisAUS2492568
99112Taro DanielJPN24750112
10041Albert Ramos-VinolasESP245113010