Tuesday, May 26, 2020

ATP Players rankings by surface: Grass Courts

Here you can view the player’s rankings by GRASS courts. First column is the position of the player on grass courts, second column is the position of the player in the current ATP Rankings. You can also view the player’s won points on grass courts and the overall points. Last column shows the number of tournaments played on grass courts, by each player.

Surface Pos.ATP pos.PlayerCountrySurface PointsOverall points# Trn
12Novak DjokovicSRB200089451
23Roger FedererSUI170061902
39Roberto Bautista AgutESP81025402
41Rafael NadalESP72095851
511David GoffinBEL70523353
68Matteo BerrettiniITA61026703
763Feliciano LopezESP5678884
844Sam QuerreyUSA51011002
921Felix Auger AliassimeCAN42016363
1056Gilles SimonFRA4109554
1142Daniel EvansGBR38511245
1213Kei NishikoriJPN36021801
1325Guido PellaARG36015303
1431Milos RaonicCAN36013503
1554Ugo HumbertFRA3159726
1632Taylor Harry FritzUSA31513154
1743Adrian MannarinoFRA30511114
1819John IsnerUSA29517702
194Daniil MedvedevRUS27057053
2052Lorenzo SonegoITA2609904
2164Jordan ThompsonAUS2508784
2261Joao SousaPOR2458914
2370Tennys SandgrenUSA2377933
2465Pierre-Hugues HerbertFRA2308654
2536Jan-Lennard StruffGER22512453
2660Miomir KecmanovicSRB2259014
2749Fernando VerdascoESP22510254
28113Marcel GranollersESP2104975
2985Dominik KoepferGER2006324
3067Mikhail KukushkinKAZ2008164
31117Thomas FabbianoITA1984824
3258Alexander BublikKAZ1929195
3324Benoit PaireFRA18015383
3417Karen KhachanovRUS18018403
3522Lucas PouilleFRA18016003
3628Borna CoricCRO18014152
3714Diego Sebastian SchwartzmanARG18021252
38115Denis KudlaUSA1714916
39156Viktor TroickiSRB1643304
4029Jo-Wilfried TsongaFRA15514103
4186Steve JohnsonUSA1556305
4262Richard GasquetFRA1458903
4368Kyle EdmundGBR1358003
44108Dennis NovakAUT1355173
4537Hubert HurkaczPOL13511983
4692Kevin AndersonRSA1356102
4773Andreas SeppiITA1307764
48105Jiri VeselyCZE1255442
49194Nicolas MahutFRA1102603
507Alexander ZverevGER10029453
5127Pablo Carreno-BustaESP10014222
5291Kamil MajchrzakPOL1006114
536Stefanos TsitsipasGRE10040003
54120Go SoedaJPN984693
5530Nick KyrgiosAUS9013953
5648John MillmanAUS9010264
5716Stan WawrinkaSUI9020002
5833Reilly OpelkaUSA9013032
5912Fabio FogniniITA9022901
60106Ivo KarlovicCRO905365
6118Alex De MinaurAUS9017753
6271Marton FucsovicsHUN907903
6351Jeremy ChardyFRA909903
6439Marin CilicCRO9011652
65114Evgeny DonskoyRUS884974
6681Gregoire BarrereFRA866483
6799Alexei PopyrinAUS825853
68247Matthew EbdenAUS801956
69151Sergiy StakhovskyUKR793505
70124Antoine HoangFRA784533
7177Nicolas JarryCHI756954
72263Ruben BemelmansBEL751724
7359Aljaz BedeneSLO759053
7482Corentin MoutetFRA706451
75178Lukas RosolCZE662853
76154Marius CopilROU653443
77184Bernard TomicAUS652736
78161Robin HaaseNED653163
7988Soon-Woo KwonKOR656274
80204Dustin BrownGER652463
8153Cameron NorrieGBR659753
82292Mischa ZverevGER651414
83155Steve DarcisBEL573322
84102Yuichi SugitaJPN565615
8597Damir DzumhurBIH555942
8646Radu AlbotMDA5510673
8734Christian GarinCHI5512973
88301James WardGBR521365
8923Andrey RublevRUS5115843
9098Salvatore CarusoITA475863
91123Marcos GironUSA464543
9226Nikoloz BasilashviliGEO4514503
93177Marcos BaghdatisCYP452851
94170Jay ClarkeGBR452945
95138Ilya IvashkaBLR453931
96122Juan Martin Del PotroARG454601
97219Janko TipsarevicSRB452252
9845Pablo CuevasURU4510972
9938Laslo DjereSRB4511713
10093Leonardo MayerARG456031