Primeira Liga Live Streaming

PosTeamPldWDLGFGAGDPts
1Benfica4310103+710
2Braga4310116+510
3Sporting CP431073+410
4Porto4301135+89
5Marítimo430154+19
6Feirense421142+27
7Rio Ave421165+17
8Vitória de Guimarães42026606
9Santa Clara412198+15
10Belenenses41214405
11Vitória de Setúbal41124404
12Boavista411257−24
13Moreirense411248−44
14Chaves410338−53
15Nacional4103511−63
16Tondela402235−22
17Desportivo das Aves401338−51
18Portimonense401338−51