Belgium First Division Live Streaming

PosTeamPldWDLGFGAGDPts
1Club Brugge6510176+1116
2Genk6420167+914
3Anderlecht6411157+813
4Gent6411158+713
5Antwerp633052+312
6Standard Liège6321106+411
7Oostende6303911−29
8Cercle Brugge622267−18
9Sint-Truiden61417707
10Charleroi6204910−16
11Eupen6204817−96
12Zulte Waregem61231114−35
13Kortrijk6123712−55
14Lokeren6114513−84
15Waasland-Beveren6033712−53
16Excel Mouscron6006210−80