Austrian Bundesliga Live Streaming

PosTeamPldWDLGFGAGDPts
1Red Bull Salzburg6600154+1118
2St. Pölten6420104+614
3LASK Linz641174+313
4Austria Wien631285+310
5Rapid Wien623185+39
6Sturm Graz62319909
7Wolfsberger AC6222117+48
8Wacker Innsbruck6204811−36
9Admira Wacker Mödling6114211−94
10Mattersburg6114616−104
11Hartberg6105711−43
12Rheindorf Altach6024812−42
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •